Ergebnisse dhv DM / DJM IPO 2010
Pl. K.-Nr. Name des Hf Name des Hundes Rasse Verband Abt. A Abt. B Abt. C Ges. Note
28 1 Klaus Weixner Emil von den Unbestechlichen Mal BLV 94 75 90 259 G
1 2 Bettina Hofer Klara vom Haus Mecki Mal BLV 98 93 95 286 V
  3 Markus Niedermeier Gina vom Wolfsrudel Mal BLV 0 0 0 0 DIS
13 4 Monika Brings Armani de la Maison Apportez Mal BLV 88 90 92 270 SG
2 5 Hans Sondermeier Bea vom flinken Wiesel Mal BLV 96 94 93 283 SG
16 6 Denise Plaschil Dea z Polytanu Mal BLV 88 90 91 269 G
32 7 Irina Thies Conchita vom Zabelstein Mal BLV 86 77 94 257 G
36 8 Ottmar Goldstein Klipps AT BLV 94 75 84 253 G
43 9 Andrea Straßer Lupano's Gustl Mal BLV 80 82 86 248 G
  10 Karin Tiggeler I Patout from Mike's Place Mal DSV 95 90 Abbr. 185 M
21 11 Carla Eschelbach Easy (Eschelbach) Mal DSV 92 89 84 265 G
3 12 Peter Müller Bart von Nierlenders Mal DVG 90 95 97 282 SG
14 13 Hedwig Oppenkamp Mücke (Oppenkamp) Mix DVG 96 82 92 270 SG
5 14 Yannick Kaiser Indy vom Further Moor Mal DVG 98 92 92 282 SG
  15 Erika Hinte Kasper Airport Hannover Mal DVG 85 85 0 170
39 16 Rolf Haberbusch Flink vom Further Moor Mal DVG 98 76 79 253 G
  17 Anne Rammelsberg Canaille du Ciel Rouge Mal DVG ausgefallen
  18 Jörg Jacoby Alexis Kala Nayeli Mal DVG 0 0 0 0 DIS
37 19 Jürgen Brandt Enjoy Airport Hannover Mal DVG 93 79 81 253 G
44 20 Sandra Weitkamp Banja vom Schwannenhof Mal DVG 83 84 81 248 G
46 21 Hans-J. Freitag Jenos' Botox Mal DVG 87 80 75 242 G
30 22 Mandy Jansen Biggi vom Haus Kugel Mal DVG 88 78 92 258 G
  23 Wolfgang Niermeier Joe vom Hause Diethelm Mal DVG 56 86 85 227 M
48 24 Peter Feist Havok vom Rheurdter Land Mal DVG 80 87 72 239 B
  25 Björn Giesen Mika vom Stapperweg Mal DVG 44 87 92 223 M
  26 Rene Machatsch W'Nobody Airport Hannover Mal DVG 0 52 0 52
24 27 Georg Mangels Brix vom Schwannenhof Mal DVG 89 83 90 262 G
  28 Hildegard Heisig Ayka vom Böxenwolf Mal DVG 94 77 Abbr 171 M
20 29 Paul Rössing Helmut von den kleinen Helden Mal DVG 88 86 91 265 G
42 30 Manuela Frieshammer Fly von der schwarzen Eule DSH DVG 93 85 72 250 G
40 31 Simone Naumann Lupano's Girl Mal DVG 89 78 84 251 G
29 32 Heinz Mussenbrock Ebony vom Roxeler Bahndamm DSH DVG 91 89 79 259 G
23 33 Petra Wahl Lennie-Quietsch (Wahl) Mix DVG 92 85 86 263 G
  34 Gönnar Ritke Timber (Ritke) Mix DVG 0 0 0 0 DIS
9 35 Peter Schäck Ken von den Lausbuben Mal HSVRM 94 92 87 273 SG
7 36 Karl Heinz Knies Dusty vom Hornbachtal Mal HSVRM 94 93 88 275 SG
  37 Michaela Frank Boomer vom alten Zigeuner Mal HSVRM 0 0 0 0 DIS
41 38 Jürgen Merschroth Caruso vom alten Zigeuner Mal HSVRM 86 82 83 251 G
  39 Hans Schweikert Mexx von den Lausbuben Mal HSVRM 1 79 91 171 M
47 40 Hermann Kugel Enzo vom Herrenberger Schloß Mal HSVRM 70 87 84 241 G
17 41 Ulrike Bornhausen Murphy vom Further Moor Mal HSVRM 83 90 94 267 G
15 42 Mario Hupfer Solero des Teutones Mal HSVRM 94 93 83 270 SG
  43 Thomas Buschbacher Timo von der schöenen Ecke Mal HSVRM 12 88 77 177 M
31 44 Uschi Motz Merlin Mal HSVRM 89 79 90 258 G
19 45 Friedrich Repp DJ la Salida del Sol Mal HSVRM 97 85 84 266 G
27 46 Norbert Eisen Frau Schmidt von der Steinteichmühle Mal HSVRM 94 85 81 260 G
6 47 Uwe Reil Afra von der schönen Ecke Mal SGSV 96 91 92 279 SG
4 48 Werner Scheunemann Harly of Barking Stars Mal SGSV 94 93 95 282 SG
26 49 Katja Drechsel Godin vom schwarzen Merlin Mal SGSV 98 88 75 261 G
12 50 Andrea Döring Brunhilde vom Zeitzer Land Mal SGSV 85 93 93 271 SG
22 51 Frank Müller Patrol vom Haus Penz Mal SGSV 86 83 95 264 G
35 52 Marlies Schierz Glenn vom schnellen Fuchs Mal SGSV 89 86 79 254 G
8 53 Kerstin Negele Apollo vom Herrenberger Schloß Mal swhv 91 88 94 273 SG
  54 Lothar Schweikert Carlos vom Drachenherz Mal swhv 94 77 Abbr 171 M
45 55 Christine Pilz Igor El Alamain's Mal swhv 85 89 74 248 G
  56 Werner Seitz Jack 2 vom Hause Diethelm Mal swhv 0 0 0 0 DIS
18 57 Roland Diehm H'Rico vom schnellen Fuchs Mal swhv 98 82 86 266 G
25 58 Herbert Wein Xanthor vom Kartago DSH swhv 89 92 81 262 G
10 59 Kerstin Negele Azze von den Räuberwegen Mal swhv 86 88 98 272 SG
11 60 Bernd Brandmeier Branca vom Adlerauge Mal swhv 97 84 91 272 SG
  61 Ute Knösel Lito vom Löwenfels Mal swhv 0 81 87 168
34 62 Stefan Lasch Zamm von Bonum Bono Mal swhv 88 74 92 254 G
33 63 Martin Kern Biene vom Durbacher Schloß DSH swhv 95 79 81 255 G
38 64 Reiner Nagel Aras Mal swhv 96 77 80 253 G
  65 Thomas Ammon Camino vom Herrenberger Schloß Mal swhv 0 79 90 169 M
Jugend
2 1J Chantal Großmann Joesy's (Großmann) Mix DVG 93 86 92 271 SG
3 2J Miriam Martin Catja la Salida del Sol (VPG 2) Mal BLV 100 80 83 263 G
1 3J Manuel Kohler Athos Fany Eciloten Mal DVG 99 91 90 280 SG
  4J Nicole Kamsties Briska vom Bachtanz (VPG 1) DSH HSVRM 87 60 71 218  
4 5J Fabian Macha Calvin chateau Schönwalde Mal DVG 83 80 84 247 G